more

Lịch thi đấu bóng đá

AUS Welsh League AUS Welsh League

Hakoah Sydney FC

12:30 - 02/25

Canterbury Bankstown FC

vs
GIẢI VĐQG BANG VICTORIA GIẢI VĐQG BANG VICTORIA

Oakleigh Cannons

12:30 - 02/25

Altona Magic

vs

St Albans Saints

13:00 - 02/25

Dandenong City SC

vs
CHN HK Division 3 CHN HK Division 3

Konter

12:30 - 02/25

Islands District FT

vs

Tuen Mun FC

12:30 - 02/25

Supreme FC

vs

Fukien

12:30 - 02/25

Tsun Tat Kwok Keung

vs

Ornament FC

12:30 - 02/25

Gospel Friends FC

vs

Orion FC

12:30 - 02/25

Sui Tung

vs

St. Joseph's FC

12:30 - 02/25

Double Flower

vs
A LEAGUE A LEAGUE

Newcastle Jets

13:00 - 02/25

FC Macarthur

vs

Melbourne Victory

13:00 - 02/25

Central Coast Mariners

vs
AUS NSW League 2 AUS NSW League 2

Newcastle Jets Youth

13:00 - 02/25

Camden Tigers SC

vs
AUS-S Premier Leagues AUS-S Premier Leagues

White City Woodville

13:30 - 02/25

Metrostars SC

vs
GIẢI VĐQG AUTRALIA ( BANG QUEENSLAND) GIẢI VĐQG AUTRALIA ( BANG QUEENSLAND)

Brisbane Olympic United FC

13:30 - 02/25

Moreton Bay United

vs
Aus NPL U23 Aus NPL U23

Melbourne Knights U23

13:30 - 02/25

Avondale U23

vs
CHN HK Premier League CHN HK Premier League

RCFC

14:00 - 02/25

Eastern A.A Football Team

vs

Kitchee

14:00 - 02/25

Hong Kong U23

vs

Hong Kong FC

15:30 - 02/25

Kwoon Chung Southern

vs
AUS QLD Women's League AUS QLD Women's League

Souths United SC(w)

14:00 - 02/25

Peninsula Power (w)

vs
AUS FFA Cup AUS FFA Cup

Coomera

14:00 - 02/25

Kingscliff FC

vs

Acacia Ridge

15:00 - 02/25

Western Spirit

vs
UWPL UWPL

Makerere University (w)

14:00 - 02/25

Ucu Lady Cardinals Women

vs
BGD Champions League BGD Champions League

Nofel Sporting Club

14:00 - 02/25

Wari Club

vs
CHN HK First Division CHN HK First Division

South China

14:30 - 02/25

Sha Tin

vs
CHN HK Second Division CHN HK Second Division

Wan Chai

14:30 - 02/25

Leaper MG

vs

Yau Tsim Mong

14:30 - 02/25

Fu Moon FC

vs

Kowloon Cricket Club

14:30 - 02/25

Chelsea FC Soccer School (HK)

vs

WSE

14:30 - 02/25

Mutual Football Club

vs

Convoy Sun Hei

14:30 - 02/25

Kwun Tong

vs

Wing Go FC

14:30 - 02/25

Tung Sing FC

vs

Tuen Mun

14:30 - 02/25

Kwai Tsing District FA

vs
AUS NSW-N U20 AUS NSW-N U20

Hakoah Sydney City East U20

14:30 - 02/25

Canterbury Bankstown U20

vs
GIẢI HẠNG NHẤT VIỆT NAM GIẢI HẠNG NHẤT VIỆT NAM

Hoa Binh

15:00 - 02/25

SHB Da Nang

vs

Dong Thap

16:00 - 02/25

PVF CAND

vs

TTBD Phu Dong

16:00 - 02/25

Tuan Tu Phu Tho

vs
CHN SC CHN SC

Shanghai Port FC

15:00 - 02/25

Shanghai Shenhua FC

vs
ZA Reserve League ZA Reserve League

Cape Town Spurs Reserves

15:00 - 02/25

TS Galaxy Reserves

vs

Cape Town City FC Reserves

15:00 - 02/25

Sekhukhune United Reserves

vs
IDN Liga 2 IDN Liga 2

Persiraja Banda Aceh

15:30 - 02/25

PSBS Biak Numfor

vs
Cambodian Premier League Cambodian Premier League

Angkor Tiger FC

15:45 - 02/25

Tiffy Army FC

vs

Kirivong Sok Sen Chey

15:45 - 02/25

Prey Veng

vs
AUS QLD U23 AUS QLD U23

Brisbane Olympic FC U23

15:45 - 02/25

Moreton City Excelsior II U23

vs
GIAO HỮU CLB GIAO HỮU CLB

Tabasalu Charma

15:45 - 02/25

Tallinna FC Ararat TTU

vs
UKR Youth UKR Youth

Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Youth

16:00 - 02/25

Dinamo KyivU21

vs
THA League 3 THA League 3

Inter Bangkok

16:00 - 02/25

Nonthaburi United

vs
AUS West Premier Bam Creative Night Series AUS West Premier Bam Creative Night Series

Olympic Kingsway SC

16:00 - 02/25

Perth RedStar

vs
AUS McInerney Ford Night Series Division 2 AUS McInerney Ford Night Series Division 2

Mandurah City

16:00 - 02/25

Uwa Nedlands FC

vs
IND Santosh Trophy IND Santosh Trophy

Chirag United Kerala

16:00 - 02/25

Meghalaya

vs
KEN Cup KEN Cup

Zetech Titans

16:00 - 02/25

Mara Sugar FC

vs
CRO U19 CRO U19

NK Varazdin U19

16:00 - 02/25

Mladost Zdralovi U19

vs